Home

Storia

Il Patrono

Il Parroco

Il Vice Parroco

Gruppi/Associazioni

Altre strutture

Dove siamo

Link

Giubileo Antoniano

Orari

 

ELENCO GRUPPI CATECHISMO ANNO 2017 – 2018

 

1° ANNO COMUNIONE:

         CATECHISTA                                                                                                                                                               L0CALI CHIESA MADRE AULA

Finocchiaro Maria Luisa Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Giovanni

Condorelli Graziella

Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Giovanni
Arcidiacono Lia    Pulvirenti Nadia Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Francesco
Pavone Nella    Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 Santa Chiara
Catalano Francesca    Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 Santa Chiara
Grasso Antonella    Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Giovanni

                                                               

2° ANNO COMUNIONE:

 

Barbaro Ida   Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30

San Marco

Ganci Francesca   Venerdė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Chiavaroli Sonia   Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Matteo
Mirabella Sara   Venerdė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco

                      

3° ANNO COMUNIONE:

 

Battiato Marinella Leanza Carmela Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Giovanni
Rinauto Alfina           Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Cristaldi Anna Maria Di Bella Maria Cristina Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
D'Agata Caterina   Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco

                                                                                                                                                      

1° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Privitera Nunziatina Privitera Paola Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Sciuto Verdiana Torrisi Maria Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
Giuffrida Manuela           Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Casella Maria Casella Emanuela Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco
Patanč Ernesto     Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca

                                                                                             

2° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Nicosia Lorenza         Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco
Baldi Patrizia   Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Balsamo Maria Ausilia   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Matteo
Gulisano Maria Grazia   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Luca
Sciuto Emanuela   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Marco

 

3° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Castro Desirče   Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Sica Flavia                  Messineo Alessandra Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
Pulvirenti Vera Pulvirenti Melania Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
D'Agata Anna        Licciardello Mara Sabato ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Francesco

 

 

 

 

 Arcipretura Parrocchiale "Sant’Antonio Abate"  -  Piazza Maggiore, 47 - 95025 Aci Sant’Antonio (CT) - Tel: 095-7891350 Fax:095-5183150