Home

Storia

Il Patrono

Il Parroco

Il Vice Parroco

Gruppi/Associazioni

Altre strutture

Dove siamo

Link

Giubileo Antoniano

Orari

 

 

 

Calendario iscrizioni alla Catechesi

Settembre 2017

     

 

Lunedė 25 ore 16,00  Aula
     
Privitera Nunziatina e Paola 1 Cresima  San Luca
Sciuto Verdiana – Torrisi Maria 1 Cresima Santa Chiara
Nicosia Lorenza 2 Cresima San Marco
Baldi Patrizia 2 Cresima San Matteo
     
  Martedė 26        ore 16,00  
     
Barbaro Ida  2 Comun  San Marco
Battiato Marinella – Leanza Carm. 3 Comun San Giovanni
Castro Desirče  3 Cresima San Matteo
Sica Flavia – Messineo Alessandra 3 Cresima Santa Chiara
     
  Mercoledė 27     ore 16,00  
     
Giuffrida Manuela 1 Cresima San Matteo
Casella Maria e Emanuela 1 Cresima San Marco
Patanč Ernesto 1 Cresima San Luca
Pulvirenti Vera - Melania 3 Cresima Santa Chiara
     
  Giovedė 28         ore 16,00  
     
Rinauto Alfina 3 Comun  San Luca
Cristaldi Anna Maria  3 Comun San Matteo
D’Agata Caterina    3 Comun San Marco
     
  Venerdė 29  
ore 15,30-16-30  -  Primo turno iscrizioni
Gangi Francesca 2 Comun  San Luca
Chiavaroli Sonia 2 Comun San Matteo
Sara Mirabella 2 Comun San Marco
     
ore 16,30-17,30  -  Secondo turno iscrizioni – seconda elementare
Condorelli Graziella De Andrč    Sez. A San Marco
Catalano Francesca De Andrč    Sez. B San Matteo
Grasso Antonella De Andrč    Sez. C San Luca
Finocchiaro M. Luisa De Gasperi Sez. A San Giovanni
Lia Arcidiacono - N. Pulvirenti De Gasperi Sez. B San Francesco
Nella Pavone De Gasperi Sez. C Santa Chiara
     
  Sabato 30 ore 16,00  
     
Balsamo Maria Ausilia 2 Cresima San Matteo
Gulisano Maria Grazia 2 Cresima San Luca
Sciuto Emanuela 2 Cresima San Marco
D’Agata Anna – Licciardello Mara 3 Cresima San Francesco

 

 

 

ELENCO GRUPPI CATECHISMO ANNO 2017 – 2018

 

1° ANNO COMUNIONE:

         CATECHISTA                                                                                                                                                               L0CALI CHIESA MADRE AULA

Finocchiaro Maria Luisa Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Giovanni

Condorelli Graziella

Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Giovanni
Arcidiacono Lia    Pulvirenti Nadia Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Francesco
Pavone Nella    Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 Santa Chiara
Catalano Francesca    Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 Santa Chiara
Grasso Antonella    Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Giovanni

                                                               

2° ANNO COMUNIONE:

 

Barbaro Ida   Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30

San Marco

Ganci Francesca   Venerdė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Chiavaroli Sonia   Venerdė ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Matteo
Mirabella Sara   Venerdė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco

                      

3° ANNO COMUNIONE:

 

Battiato Marinella Leanza Carmela Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Giovanni
Rinauto Alfina           Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Cristaldi Anna Maria Di Bella Maria Cristina Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
D'Agata Caterina   Giovedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco

                                                                                                                                                      

1° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Privitera Nunziatina Privitera Paola Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca
Sciuto Verdiana Torrisi Maria Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
Giuffrida Manuela           Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Casella Maria Casella Emanuela Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco
Patanč Ernesto     Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Luca

                                                                                             

2° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Nicosia Lorenza         Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Marco
Baldi Patrizia   Lunedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Balsamo Maria Ausilia   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Matteo
Gulisano Maria Grazia   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Luca
Sciuto Emanuela   Sabato ore 16,00 - 17,00 San Marco

 

3° ANNO CRESIMA:

 

Castro Desirče   Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Matteo
Sica Flavia                  Messineo Alessandra Martedė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
Pulvirenti Vera Pulvirenti Melania Mercoledė ore 15,30 - 16,30 Santa Chiara
D'Agata Anna        Licciardello Mara Sabato ore 15,30 - 16,30 San Francesco

 

 

 

 

 Arcipretura Parrocchiale "Sant’Antonio Abate"  -  Piazza Maggiore, 47 - 95025 Aci Sant’Antonio (CT) - Tel: 095-7891350 Fax:095-5183150